Under 12
Autumn A
Didcot Tn 0, Easington Spts 2 (Aiden McGinley 2).
Abingdon Tn 13 (Donte Yearwood 4, Rafael Dos Santos 3, Cian Denton 2, Stephen Hannon, Tyler Heery, Kailan Shelton, Orlando Hudson), Banbury Utd 1.
Chesterton 1 (Charlie Bacon), Ardley Utd 2 (Sammy Caffyn, Archie Trotman).
Autumn B
Greater Leys 2 (Kamal Sharif, Ryan Ndoro), Cholsey Bluebirds 1 (Samuel Jarvis).
Mansfield Rd Jun 2, Didcot Tn Red 7 (Mason Collins 2, Joe Parry, Oliver Knights, Ted Carter, Leo Akinyemi, Lewis Worthy).
Autumn D
Bure Pk Jun 1 (Tyler Durrant), Hanney 0.
Marcham 2 (Sam Spokes, Kian Buchan), Grove Chall White 0.
Knockout Shield
Barton Utd Sunday 1, Wantage Tn 5 (Ronnie Bowell 3, Charlie Allen, Daniel Beynon).
Kirtlington Jun Stars 4 (Lincoln Day 2, Joshua Garnon 2), Abingdon 3 (Frankie Curran 2, Harrison Wright).
Radley 0, Milton Utd 3 (George Hicks 2, Jamie Shaw).
Knockout Trophy
Hinksey Pk Tigers 3 (Dylan Tanner 2, Harry Miller), Oxford Utd Women Sunday 4.
Quarry Rov Inklings 1 (Luke Garrington), Horspath 9.
Summertown Stars Pegasus 5 (Aiken Cole 2, Jago Chase 2, Nadim Attou), Kidlington Rov 2 (Jake Simpson, Oscar Smith).
Botley Purple 2 (Rowan Hayes, Arthur Davies), Grove Chall Black 2 (Jake Gorman 2).
Under 13
Autumn A
Benson Utd 1 (Owen Pearce), Oxford Blackbird 2 (Yassin Hussein 2).
Quarry Rov Thunder 2 (Kenzie Taylor 2), Wantage Tn 2 (Rafael Collier, Sam Moore).
Reading Utd 2, Abingdon Tn 5 (Finlay Bates 2, Oliver Carmichael, Toby Biddle, Oliver Booker).
Summertown Stars Rebels 2, Kennington Ath 3 (Louis Warmington 3).
Autumn B
Oxford City 2 (Cameron Bell, Timothy Williams), Easington Spts 5 (Jack Herbert 2, James Williams, Dylan Conlan, Tadiwanashe Chivenga).
Botley 3 (Jason Anywar 2, Jakob Johnson), Westwood Wanderers Colts 2.
Cholsey Bluebirds 2 (Tom Sear, Samuel Primmer), Abingdon 7 (Armaree Taylor 2, Luke Burgess, Morgan Castle, Keon Simmons, Sam Hutton, Thomas Hamilton).
Autumn C
Crowmarsh Pumas 0, Reading City Albion 2 (Riley Cannell).
Stonesfield Strikers 1 (Liam Salter), Banbury Utd 7 (Will Whalley 6, Nathanael Wakefield).
Grove Chall 5 (Vladimir Flanagan 2, Samuel Bunce 2, George Abbott), Hinksey Pk Hurricanes 2 (Jake Brewer, Jack Rickman).
Cold Ash White 2 (Alan Hewitt, Thomas Smith), Goring Robins Spitfires 3 (Aidan Murphy 3).
Autumn D
Kidlington Arrows 3 (Harry Elston, Ethan Elston, Jake Owen), Bardwell 7 (William Harmsworth 3, Johnjo Reck 3, Charlie McCloskey).
St Edmunds Royals 0, Watlington Tn 7 (Daniel Mayor 3, Brandon Copeland, Ruairi Tilley, Oliver Esson, Flynn McFadyen).
Westwood Wanderers 5, Cold Ash Blue 1 (Lewis Foulds).
Autumn E
Cold Ash 0, Summertown Stars Cobras 13 (Liam Tassell 5, Jonathan Child 2, Emerson Henry 2, Lewis Currie 2, Tafarhi Stewart, Rico Bryan-Aluaranga).
Cumnor Min 4 (Jack Crawford 2, Jesse Morgan Brookes 2), Quarry Ro Dynamite 3.
Under 14
A League
Haddenham Rgrs 0, Kingston Colts 5 (Sam Nelson 3, Fraser Allen, Lewis Jacks).
Mansfield Rd Jun 6 (Stanley Williams 2, Lewis Reeve, Samuel Wylde, Joel Tengwana), Chalgrove Cav 0.
Tower Hill Stars 5 (Cairo Cuss 3, Archie Hardwick, Kevin Opare-Saforo), Crowmarsh Tractors 2 (Chris Metcalfe 2).
Tower Hill 1 (Redman Evans), Kidlington 5 (Elijah Clarke 3, Jake Maskell, Samuel James).
B League
Bodicote Spts 7 (Riley Pledge 3, James Hermon 2, Oliver Beesley 2), Bicester Tn Colts Stars 2.
Didcot Casuals 1 (Noah Parsons), Wheatley 4 (Luke Hunter, Zachary Plested, Jacob Townsend, Lewis Cole).
Summertown Stars Iron Stars 1, Abingdon Utd 5 (Max Bound, Tyler Cooke, Billy Haynes, Adam Stribling, Ethan King).
C League
Barton Utd 7 (Louie Gillett 3, Aymen Abbaci, Taylor Smith, Bobbi Moore, Camron Curry, Lewis Jacob), Quarry Rov Rocks 2 (Elliot Hampton, Dominic Enwonwu).
Cholsey Bluebirds 1 (Jake Baxter), Ardington & Lockinge 0.
Grove Chall 4 (Jamie Aston 3, Samuel Varley), Hinksey Pk 7.
Oxford Irish 8 (Ethan Barresi 5, Jordan dos Santos, Garrincha da Costa, Josh Davies), Goring Robins 3 (George Herbert 2, Oliver McCormick).
D League
Abingdon Green 1 (Freddie Cherry), Stanford in the Vale 5 (David Alder 4, Ollie Baigel).
Quarry Rov Hammers 5 (Anas Bouarioua 4, Hagen Oxley), Headington 3 (Cheyenne Flynn, Hermione Prescott-Luke, Lauryn Cripps).
Cumnor Min 1 (Michael Tyrrell), St Edmunds Wootton 2 (Jack Cleary, Matthew Pahl).
Under 15
A League
Didcot Tn Red 2 (Oliver Wilkes 2) Carterto 2 (Regan Pritchard, Harvey Jay-Nichol).
Abingdon Utd Blues 11 (Ebo Aneju 5, George Christian, Zayshaun Asamoa, Tyler Cole, Ryan Jones, Daniel Chalmers, Joshua Youngman), Crowmarsh 2 (Woody Gration-Symons, Josef Sparrey).
Quarry Rov Nomads 3 (George Cox 2, Joshua Thacker), Abingdon Green 4 (Jos Trotman 3, Alex Grimes).
B League
Bampton Tn 8 (Jacob Simmonds 4, Mackenzie Gillis 2, Tyler Carter, Brandon Wright), Bure Pk Jun 6 (Taylan Gardner 2, Dylan Giddy, Alfie Wright, Henry Fletcher, Joshua Haynes).
Benson Utd 2 (Marcus Wood, Joseph Cole), Easington Spts 6 (Toby Milford 2, Jacob Brand 2, Zack Loman, Mitchell Shirley).
St Edmunds Royals Wootton 1 (William Durham), Abingdon Utd Yellows 1 (William Barrett).
Wantage Tn 1 (Jonny Hall), Oxford Blackbirds 3 (Salvador dos Santos 2, Alan Kuzanga).
Caversham Colts 4 (Oliver Bennett 2, Marcus Parsell Thomas Vistuer), Banbury Utd Spencer 6 (Kyran Carpenter-Beales 2, Thomas Bucknell 2, Harry Williams-Poker, Jack Nike).
C League
Didcot Tn White 1 (Bradley Ward), Cholsey Bluebirds 2 (Joslin Willetts, Fynn Collins).
Goring Robins 3 (Harry Hoath 2, Oliver Pryce), East Oxford Utd 4 (Orgito Neli 2, Ali Zulfigar, Mohammed Adnan Parvez).
Cumnor Min 8 (Terrel Okuribido 2, Charlie Fegan, Zayn Khan, Finley Ludlow, Albie Gullis, Matthew Croydon, Ciaran Mahoney), Hinksey Pk Int 4 (Euan Ingledew, Joseph Anywar, Sachin Balu, Esteban Velazquez).
St Edmunds Wootton 4 (Jamie Pick 2, Gabriele Marcaletti, Jamie Luckett), Banbury Utd 1 (Freddie Tyzack).
D League
Caversham Stallions 0, Kidlington 7 (Harvey Huggins 3, Jack Ward, Alfie Cripps, Daniel Brain, Daniel Butler).
Stonesfield Strikers 1 (Ryan Day), Caversham Broncos 2 (Jacob Holroyd 2).
Tower Hill Stripes 1 (Billy Buchanan), Crowmarsh Orient 10 (Charlie Holtom 7, Hayden Hill, Edward Kingston-West, George East).
Under 16
A League
Bure Pk Jun 0, Kennington Ath 2 (Casey Highmoor, Rio Samson).
Grove Chall Black 0, Clanfield (85) 2 (Jake Maudsley, Alex Mills).
Bloxham 2, Summertown Stars Whites 1 (Freddie NcNay).
Kidlington 7 (Theodore Williams 2, Hayden McConnell, Ethan Merry, Archie Brew, Jack Mepham, Connor Jones), Thatcham Tn Harriers Storm 0.
B League
Combe Jun Spts 2, Woodley Saints Blue Falcons 4 (Max Summers, Oscar Wiking, Peter Evans, Sam Reynolds).
C League
Cumnor Min 4 (Harry Phipps 2, Jay Morton,Tom Anderson), Botley 1 (own goal).
Tower Hill 3 (Ben Taylor, Alfie Wyatt, Jake Clarke), Marston Sts 2.
Cholsey Bluebirds 0, Florence Pk 3 (Connor Barrett 2, Sandesh Limbu).
Easington Spts 7 (Luke Steer 2, Edward Andrews 2, Oluwajimi Talabi, Jack Youel, Noah Whiston), Didcot Casuals 2 (Riley Saunders, Scott O’Neill).
D League
AFC Brightwell 11 (James Zalinski 5, Max Hunt 2, Kelan Morris 2, Samuel Tiedeman, Matthew Clarke), Summertown Stars Reds 3.
Bardwell 1 (Maxwell Adams), Woodley Wanderers & Cobras 2 (Alfie James, Calvin Beresford).
Grove Chall White 0, Bicester Tn Colts 2 (Jake Ayling, Jacob Adams).
Pangbourne 3 (Alexander Vile 2, Aidan Cloney), Woolton Hill Argyle 1.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here